Naturally Derived From Almonds

  • Almond Oil (scientifically known as Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis), is one of the most adaptable oils which is organic in nature and is highly used in manufacturing beauty products and so much more. It is rich in various nutrients like phosphorus, magnesium & Vitamin E. They help in nurturing, nourishing the skin deeply. It also helps in reducing fine lines, premature ageing signs and a lot more.

You have successfully subscribed!
/*Tab why */