Naturally Derived From Mango Fruits

  • It is obtained by processing the stone of the Mango fruit. It is essentially rich in Vitamin A & E, fatty acids & antioxidants. It locks moisture and which is why it is often used in making conditioners, body lotions and other personal care products. It is non-irritant and is suitable to almost all skin types for Moisturization.

You have successfully subscribed!
/*Tab why */