Derived From Vegetable Oil

  • It is an oily liquid that is obtained from vegetable oils. Used largely to manufacture moisturizers, sunscreen lotions, cosmetics, etc., it breaks and simplifies easily for easy application, restores moisture within the skin, has lightweight properties and spreads easily without leaving back any greasy feeling as well.

You have successfully subscribed!
/*Tab why */